All-Time Individual Postseason Awards
All-Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference (AMCC) selections
2006-07
Individual: Challyndel Wine (1st, 200 IM; 2nd, 100 Fly), Brittany Yingling (1st, 100 Back; 2nd, 200 IM; 2nd, 200 Back), Sarah D’Ambrosia (1st, 200 Breast)
Relay: Sarah O’Donald/Sarah D’Ambrosia/Brittany Yingling/Challyndel Wine (2nd, 200 Free; 2nd, 200 Medley; 2nd, 400 Free)
2007-08
Individual: Brittany Yingling (1st, 200 IM; 1st, 100 Back; 2nd, 200 Back), Megan Warner (1st, 200 Breast), Kristin Estocsin (2nd, 100 Fly), Brittany Bauer (2nd, 200 Breast), Vita McHale (2nd, 1m. Diving)
Relay: Lauren Brenner/Brittany Bauer/Brittany Yingling/Emily McAleer (2nd, 200 Free), Lauren Brenner/Brittany Bauer/Megan Warner/Emily McAleer (2nd, 200 Medley)
2008-09
Individual: Whitney Weston (2nd, 200 Free), Mollie Torello (2nd, 1m. Diving)
Relay: Caroline Smith/Melissa DeFelice/Brittany Bauer/Whitney Weston (2nd, 800 Free), Caroline Smith/Melissa DeFelice, Emily McAleer, Whitney Weston (2nd, 400 Free)
2009-10
Individual: Mollie Torello (2nd, 1m. Diving; 2nd, 3m. Diving), April Ramsey (2nd, 400 IM)
Relay: Arwen Rockey/April Ramsey/Kerstie Musoleno/Alexis Deacon (2nd, 200 Free; 2nd, 200 Medley; 2nd, 400 Medley), Arwen Rockey/Melissa DeFelice/Kerstie Musoleno/Caroline Smith (2nd, 800 Free)
2010-11
Individual: Michelle DeFelice (2nd, 1m. Diving)
Relay: Paige Strathmeyer/April Ramsey/Krista Trescott/Alexis Deacon (2nd, 200 Medley; 2nd, 400 Medley), Hannah Miller/Melissa DeFelice/Kerstie Musoleno/Amy Waldron (2nd, 800 Free)
2011-12
Individual: --
Relay: --
2012-13
Individual: Mary Elizabeth McCulloch* (1st, 50 Free; 1st, 100 Breast; 1st, 200 Breast), Maria Thompson (2nd, 200 Back)
Relay: --
2013-14
Individual: Ashley Nero (2nd, 100 Breast; 2nd, 200 Breast)
Relay: --
2014-15
Individual: Sydney Mrozinski (2nd, 200 Breast)
Relay: --
2015-16
Individual: --
Relay: --
2016-17
Individual: Emily Booz^ (1st, 200 Back), Paetyn Zeamer (2nd, 400 IM)
Relay: --
2017-18
Individual: Emily Booz (1st, 200 Back; 2nd, 100 Back), Danielle Bye^ (2nd, 200 IM; 2nd, 100 Fly)
Relay: --
2018-19
Individual: Danielle Bye (1st, 100 Fly; 2nd, 200 IM; 2nd, 100 Fly; 2nd, 100 Free)
Relay: --
2019-20
Individual: Grace Dangelo*^ (1st, 200 IM; 1st, 400 IM; 1st, 200 Fly), Avery Heisey (1st, 50 Free; 1st, 100 Free; 2nd, 100 Fly)
Relay: Avery Heisey/Grace Dangelo/Gillian Lowe/Kaitlin Heil (1st, 200 Free; 1st, 400 Free)
2020-21
Individual: (no awards given)
Relay: (no awards given)
2021-22
Individual: Grace Dangelo* (1st, 200 IM; 1st, 400 IM; 1st, 200 Fly), Avery Heisey (1st, 100 Fly; 2nd, 50 Free; 2nd, 100 Free)
Relay: Avery Heisey/Grace Dangelo/Sarah Petry/Madison Coleman (1st, 200 Free; 1st 400 Free; 2nd, 800 Free)
2022-23
Individual: Grace Dangelo (1st, 200 IM; 1st, 400 IM; 1st, 200 Fly ), Sarah Petry (1st, 200 Free), Madison Coleman (2nd, 200 Free), Avery Heisey (2nd, 100 Free)
Relay: Sarah Petry/Madison Coleman/Grace Dangelo/Avery Heisey (1st, 800 Free; 2nd, 200 Free; 2nd, 400 Free), Teah Sponsler/Grace Dangelo/Madison Coleman/Avery Heisey (2nd, 200 Medley)
denotes AMCC Swimmer of the Year; ^ denotes AMCC Newcomer of the Year
CSC Academic All-District
2022-23: Madison Coleman, Grace Dangelo, Grace Frey, Avery Heisey